CD

CANTIGAS DE ABRAÇAR - ALMANAQUE MUSICAL DE DÉRCIO MARQUES

stdClass Object ( [IIDMIDIA] => 28507 [TITULO] => CANTIGAS DE ABRAÇAR - ALMANAQUE MUSICAL DE DÉRCIO MARQUES [ANO] => 1999 [CATALOGO] => DMCD06-1/2 [SOBSPUBLICA] => [SLUG] => cantigas-de-abracar-almanaque-musical-de-dercio-marques [SFICHATECNICA] => [SOUTROSCATALOGOS] => [IIDMIDIAREEDICAO] => [spotify] => [NM_GRAVADORA] => Independente [TIPO_MIDIA] => CD )
Gravadora: Independente
Catálogo: DMCD06-1/2
Ano: 1999
Artistas: Dércio Marques
Compartilhar:

Disco 1

Faixas

1
Por Que Não Me Vês (Fausto)
Participação: Stephen Ephendy

2
Cantada (Elomar)
Participação: João Omar/Kaleidoscópio

3
Barbyton (Luis Perequê)
Participação: Luis Perequê

4
Ou... Me Ensine (Gildes Bezerra/Luis Celso de Carvalho)
Participação: Luis Celso de Carvalho

5
Esperança Passarim (Sérgio Ramos)
Participação: Sérgio Ramos/Gê

6
Cânticos (Vozes) (Gildes Bezerra/Dércio Marques)
Participação: Andréa Daltro/Confraria da Bazófia/Mônica Albuquerque/Ricardo Bordini/Tito Baiense/Tonton Flores

7
Recolher (Artur Andrade)
Interpretes: Tito Baiense
Participação: Andréa Daltro/Confraria da Bazófia/Mônica Albuquerque/Ricardo Bordini/Tonton Flores

8
Madre Luna (Tradicional)
Participação: Terramérica


Música tradicional equatoriana
9
Ciranda Lunar (Amauri Falabella)
Participação: Dani Lasalvia/Amauri Falabella

10
Minas Da Lua (Gildes Bezerra)
Participação: Saulo Laranjeira

11
As Manhãs (Tradicional)
Participação: Fernando Guimarães/Benjamim Gonçalves/Paulo Pio/Zezé


Música tradicional mexicana
12
Como O Pão Nasce Do Trigo (Fernando Guimarães)
Participação: Fernando Guimarães

Disco 2

Faixas

1
Pequenina (Renato Teixeira)
Participação: Renato Teixeira/Zé Gomes

2
História Do Cavaleiro Sertanejo E A Princesa Do Clarear (Carlos Pita)
Participação: Roze

3
Anjos da Terra (Dércio Marques/Paulinho Pedra Azul)
Participação: Paulinho Pedra Azul

4
Retinas (Maciel Melo/Virgilio Siqueira)
Participação: Maciel Melo

5
Além De Olinda (José Eduardo Gramani)
Interpretes: Dani Lasalvia/Kátya Teixeira

6
Peleja do Sisal (Raimundo Monte Santo/Fábio Paes)
Participação: Carlinhos Brown/Fábio Paes

7
Canção da Vida (Fábio Paes)
Participação: Fábio Paes/Roze

8
Santo Reis (Elomar)
Participação: Xangai/Kátia Teixeira/Elomar/Helena/João Omar/Ocello

9
Folia De Baependi (Tradicional)
Participação: Titane/Clóvis Maciel/Déo Lopes/Rubinho do Vale


Música tradicional mineira
10
Arreuni (Chico Maranhão)
Participação: Doroty Marques/Geraldo Biason

11
Aboio (Elomar)
Participação: Elomar/Carlinhos Brown/Fábio Paes

12
Irmãos da Lua (Renato Teixeira)
Participação: Chico Teixeira/Ione Papas/Sabá Moraes/Ney Couteiro/Dani Lasalvia/Daniel Sanches/Hilton Accioli/Guru Martins/Ronaldo José Pereira/Amauri Falabella/João Bá/Bia Ramsthaler/Dan Nakagawa

Comentários